San Diego Pitching Report
Monday, 4/17/2085
Overall Pitching:
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
S. Puga332003.0018.02176719
E. Feinkohl401007.047.286645
S. Bates221003.6512.11055410
P. Felt701146.756.2555311
D. Hare331101.7121.01544516
J. Muņoz221102.3015.2115445
B. Dao101000.000.100000
J. Albano330204.5917.21399727
T. Esmonal300000.002.220003
L. Vilardebo300010.8410.2511511
V. West2000010.803.154421
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameCGCG%SHOQSQS%SVOBSSV%RAGFERC
S. Puga0.00133.300.0004.49
E. Feinkohl0.000.011.0428.20
S. Bates0.00150.000.0004.18
P. Felt0.000.040100.0765.59
D. Hare0.003100.000.0001.46
J. Muņoz150.00150.000.0001.85
B. Dao0.000.000.0100.00
J. Albano0.00133.300.0003.19
T. Esmonal0.000.0101.$323.10
L. Vilardebo0.000.020100.0311.78
V. West0.000.000.02110.53
Overall Pitching (continued):
NameR/9H/9K/9BB/9RLRLSRLS%IRIRSIRS%
S. Puga14.010.59.53.52150.000.0
E. Feinkohl14.19.45.94.700.03266.7
S. Bates11.77.37.32.910.000.0
P. Felt10.86.814.94.100.010.0
D. Hare8.66.46.92.120.000.0
J. Muņoz8.66.32.92.330.000.0
B. Dao.0.0.0.000.000.0
J. Albano10.26.613.83.64250.000.0
T. Esmonal10.16.810.1.000.050.0
L. Vilardebo8.44.29.34.210.02150.0
V. West18.913.52.75.411100.03133.3
Pitching Splits, vs. LHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. Puga39114013310.282.333.462.795
E. Feinkohl112101122.182.308.545.853
S. Bates245002334.208.321.458.780
P. Felt104102313.400.4551.1001.555
D. Hare338100316.242.265.273.537
J. Muņoz174001121.235.316.412.728
J. Albano2961102113.207.233.310.544
T. Esmonal21000000.500.500.5001.000
L. Vilardebo101100015.100.182.200.382
V. West61100000.167.167.333.500
Pitching Splits, vs. RHB
NameABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. Puga3510200349.286.359.343.702
E. Feinkohl176202723.353.421.8241.245
S. Bates245201216.208.269.417.686
P. Felt151001228.067.176.267.443
D. Hare4371001410.163.234.186.420
J. Muņoz417200424.171.209.220.429
B. Dao10000000.000.000.000.000
J. Albano3572135614.200.317.571.889
T. Esmonal61000003.167.250.167.417
L. Vilardebo254001246.160.276.280.556
V. West94101421.444.545.8891.434
Pitching Splits, Home
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
S. Puga221002.7713.01654411
E. Feinkohl101000.002.010002
S. Bates110006.006.054435
P. Felt401117.363.223326
D. Hare221001.9314.0103339
J. Albano110102.457.152209
T. Esmonal100000.001.120001
L. Vilardebo200010.007.230058
V. West100000.001.010001
Pitching Splits, Road
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
S. Puga111003.605.052238
E. Feinkohl300009.535.276643
S. Bates111001.426.151115
P. Felt300036.003.032215
D. Hare110101.297.051127
J. Muņoz221102.3015.2115445
B. Dao101000.000.100000
J. Albano220106.1010.1877718
T. Esmonal200000.001.100002
L. Vilardebo100003.003.021103
V. West1000015.432.144420
Pitching, This Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
Pitching, Last Week
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
S. Puga222003.3810.21354714
E. Feinkohl301003.687.163335
S. Bates221003.6512.11055410
P. Felt501043.864.232217
D. Hare110003.006.072223
J. Muņoz111000.007.261021
B. Dao101000.000.100000
J. Albano110005.405.043328
T. Esmonal100000.000.100001
L. Vilardebo300010.8410.2511511
March/April
NameGGSWLSVERAIPHARERBBK
S. Puga332003.0018.02176719
E. Feinkohl401007.047.286645
S. Bates221003.6512.11055410
P. Felt701146.756.2555311
D. Hare331101.7121.01544516
J. Muņoz221102.3015.2115445
B. Dao101000.000.100000
J. Albano330204.5917.21399727
T. Esmonal300000.002.220003
L. Vilardebo300010.8410.2511511
V. West2000010.803.154421

Out of the Park Developments - The place for baseball and boxing simulation games
Out of the Park Baseball Homepage - The home of the Out of the Park Baseball Series